Henry Winning & Co, Glasgow

Henry Winning & Co
16/18 Caroline Street, Park Street
G31 5DD Glasgow
Glasgow City Scotland
Phone:
0141 554 2767
Fax:
0141 554 8496
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
HENRY WINNING & CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
16/18 CAROLINE STREET, PARKHEAD, G31 5DD, GLASGOW, Glasgow City Scotland
Company Number
SC170250
Previous Names
MIROSAW LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
29 Nov 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Twine and String UK from Henry Winning Twine and String Manufacturers and Suppliers Polypropylene Twine, Flax Twine, Cotton Twine and Rayon Twine.


Keywords:
Ropes Hawsers, Ropes and Hawsers, Twine, Polypropylene Twine, Manufacturing, Strings, Nexus Search, Cotton Twine, Twine Suppliers, Flax Twine, Rayon Twine, Twine and String, Flax Twins Uk, Twine Manufacturers, Henry Winning
Henry Winning & Co is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Henry Winning & Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 398 Townmill Road
    G31 3AN  Glasgow
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies