Heath Lambert Ltd, London

Address:
133 Houndsditch
Postcode/City:
EC3A 7AH London
Phone:
020 7234 4000
Fax:
020 7234 4111
Website:

Website

Description

Heath Lambert, an award winning and leading independent insurance broker and adviser, offers flexible solutions for all insurance needs, large or small Specialising in business insurance, risk management and employee benefits

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
HEATH LAMBERT GROUP LIMITED
Company Number
5347036
Previous Names
19/12/2005 - PRECIS (2510) LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Heath Lambert Ltd!

Share your experience!