Hatters, Stockport

Hatters
Regent House, Heaton Lane
SK4 1BS Stockport
Greater Manchester England
Phone:
0161 428 5535
Fax:
0161 491 6072
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
HATTERS PROMOTIONAL MERCHANDISE LIMITED
Reg. office address
REGENT HOUSE, HEATON LANE, SK4 1BS, STOCKPORT, Greater Manchester England
Company Number
04471966
Previous Names
HATTERS BUSINESS GIFTS AND PROMOTIONAL CLOTHING LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
27 Jun 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hatters Promotional Merchandise- the North Wests leading promotional merchandise company. Request a free catalogue online.

  1. About Us
  2. Bags
  3. Why Choose Us

Company description
Promote health and wellbeing in a unique way. Sports related merchandise, fitness sets, branded drinks, pedometers and skipping ropes all ready to get your logo on and get out. Cunning way to get across that you're super fit and healthy and all. This is just a wee taster to what we do have and the prices are only a guide.We have gazillions more items and prices that we can offer you so please contact us for more details. you know it makes sense!
Keywords:
Plasters, Dormant Companies, Jackets, Hats, Polo Shirts, First Aid Kits, Calendars, Promotional Clothing, Carrier Bags, Diaries, Backpacks, Baseball Caps, Thermometer, Mp3 Players, Energy Drinks, Wristbands, Well Being, Lip Balm, Hip Flask, Clipboards, Highlighters, Manicure Sets, Hair Brushes, Promotional Cards, Childrens Items, Soap Box, Windcheater
Hatters is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hatters!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. No.2 Passage, Chester St
    SK3 0BR  Stockport
  2. 76 Wellington Road South
    SK1 3SU  Stockport
  3. Unit 8/Heapriding Business Park, Ford Street
    SK3 0BT  Stockport
  4. 107 Wellington Road North
    SK4 2LP  Stockport
  5. Carlyle House, 107 Wellington Road South
    SK1 3TL  Stockport
  6. Mottram House, 43 Greek Street
    SK3 8AX  Stockport
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies