Harrison Solway Logistics Limited, Hull

Harrison Solway Logistics Limited
Kingston International Business Park, Hedon Road
HU9 5NX Hull
East Riding Of Yorkshire England
01482 790255
01482 792255
01482 788815

Official Data

Official Name
HARRISON SOLWAY LOGISTICS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 8 KINGSTON INTERNATIONAL, BUSINESS PA, HEDON ROAD, HU9 5NX, HULL, East Riding of Yorkshire England
Company Number
03953616
Previous Names
TOWER NETWORK LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
22 Mar 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Distribution and warehousing services from Harrison Solway Logistics company providing fully integrated warehouse logistics packages, road freight and pallet distribution services to our customers at highly competitive prices.

  1. About Us

Keywords:
Road Freight, Road Haulage, Warehouses, Haulage Contractors, Pallet Distribution, Warehousing and Distribution, Logistics Companies, Haulage Companies, Warehouse Management Systems, Road Haulage Companies, Freight Forwarding Companies, Storage Facilities, Storage Services, Depository, Storehouse, Commercial Storage, Commercial Building, Warehouse Storage, Contract Packing, Forwarding Company, Storage, Storage Units, Discount Store, Warehouse Logistics, Pallett Racking
Harrison Solway Logistics Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harrison Solway Logistics Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Office 15/16/Kingston International Business Park Hedon Road
    HU9 5NX  Hull
  2. Hedon Road, Kingston International Park
    HU9 5NX  Hull
  3. Unit-8 Kingston International Business Park, Hedon Road
    HU9 5NX  Hull
  4. 8 Tower House Lane
    HU12 8EE  Saltend
  5. Tower House Lane
    HU12 8EE  Saltend
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies