Hama Pvac Ltd, Chineham Business Park

Hama Pvac Ltd
Unit 4/Cherrywood, Limetree Way
RG24 8WF Chineham Business Park
Hampshire England
01256 374700
01256 374749

Official Data

Official Name
HAMA (UK) LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 4, CHERRYWOOD, RG24 8WF, CHINEHAM BUSINESS PARK, Hampshire England
Company Number
02508754
Previous Names
HAMA PVAC LIMITED
SIC Code
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Date of Incorporation
05 Jun 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hama - Perfect accessory for digital camera, camcorder, mobile phone, notebook, pc, mp3, home cinema, classical photo, cable and SAT, picture frames and school bags.

  1. Brands
  2. Products

Keywords:
Photographic Equipment, Equipment, Supplies, Homes, Audio Visual Services, Telecommunications Equipment Wholesale, Audio, Visual, Audio Visual Equipment & Supplies, Hama, Photographic Equipments Distributor
Hama Pvac Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hama Pvac Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Sopps Cottage, Brocks Green
    RG20 4UP  Ecchinswell
  2. 28 Hardwick Road
    RG30 4LL  Tilehurst
  3. 55, Grampian Road
    GU47 8NQ  Sandhurst
  4. Nine Mile Ride
    RG12 7PB  Bracknell
  5. 43 Hurlands Close
    GU9 9JF  Farnham
  6. Panasonic Building, Willoughby Road
    RG12 8FP  Bracknell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies