Groundwork North Wales Caernarfon, Wrexham

Groundwork North Wales Caernarfon
3-4 Plas Power Rd
LL11 5SZ Wrexham
Wrexham Wales
01286 674803
01978 757524
01978 722402
01286 671814

Official Data

Official Name
GROUNDWORK NORTH WALES
Reg. office address
3 -4 PLAS POWER ROAD, LL11 5SZ, TANYFRON, Wrexham Wales
Company Number
02614714
Previous Names
22/11/2010 - GROUNDWORK WREXHAM & FLINTSHIRE
18/12/2003 - GROUNDWORK WREXHAM
24/07/1996 - WREXHAM-MAELOR GROUNDWORK TRUST
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 May 1991
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

  1. Events
  2. News
Keywords:
Groundworks, Green Space Protection
Categories
Charity Organization, Environmental Conservation, Community/government
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Groundwork North Wales Caernarfon!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter