Gracewing Publishing, Leominster

Gracewing Publishing
2 Southern Avenue
HR6 0QF Leominster
Herefordshire England
01568 616835
01568 613289

Official Data

Official Name
GRACEWING LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 SOUTHERN AVENUE, HR6 0QF, LEOMINSTER, Herefordshire England
Company Number
02134145
Previous Names
FOWLER WRIGHT BOOKS LIMITED
SIC Code
58110 - Book publishing
Date of Incorporation
21 May 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Publishers, Publishing, General Publishing, Book Publishing, Book Publishers, Editorials, Books, Stationery, Publications, Manufactures, Books and Maps, Stationery Manufacturers, Book Printers, Book Manufacturers, Religious Book Publishers
Gracewing Publishing is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 329 ftIndustrial Estate (adj)403
  • 854 ftCaradoc Drive (o/s 35)403
  • 0.33 miJunior School (adj)402, 403, 492

Car Parks

  • 0.47 miLeominster Railway Station
  • 0.54 miEtnam StreetFree parking
  • 0.67 miDishley StreetCost: £0.40

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gracewing Publishing!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Po Box 66
    HR6 0XB  Leominster
  2. Day One Ryelands Road
    HR6 8NZ  Leominster
  3. Archer House, Ryelands Road
    HR6 8PN  Leominster
  4. 9 Church Street
    HR6 8NE  Leominster
  5. Coldwell Farm,, Stretfordbury
    HR6 0QL  Hamnish
  6. Lower Marston
    HR6 0NJ  Risbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies