Go North East, Newcastle Upon Tyne

Go North East
3Rd Floor, 41-51 Grey Street
NE1 6EE Newcastle Upon Tyne
Tyne and Wear England
Fax:
+ 44(0) 131-441-6021
Phone:
0845 60 60 260
Website:
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
GO NORTH EAST LIMITED
Company Number
02057284
Previous Names
GO GATESHEAD LIMITED
GRANDFORCE LIMITED
SIC Code
49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Go North East Bus Operators providing services to Newcastle, Gateshead, Durham, Sunderland, Northumberland and Middlesbrough

  1. Community
  2. News
  3. Our services
  4. Prices

Keywords:
Coach Hire, Public Transport, Bus Services
Go North East is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Go North East!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3Rd Floor, 41-51 Grey Street
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  2. 41-51 Grey Street
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. 3Rd Floor, 41-51 Grey Street
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. 41-51 Grey Street
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  5. 3Rd Floor, 41-51 Grey Street
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  6. 3Rd Floor, 41-51 Grey Street
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies