Gareth Morris Construction Ltd, Pontfadog

Gareth Morris Construction Ltd
Glanrafon Garage
LL20 7AR Pontfadog
Wrexham Wales

Official Data

Official Name
GARETH MORRIS CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD CHAPEL, LL20 7AR, PONTFADOG, Wrexham Wales
Company Number
02730579
Previous Names
GARETH MORRIS LIMITED
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
13 Jul 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Builders, Building, Building Services, Building Contractors, House Builders, Constructor, Building Construction, Labourer, Construction Companies, Building Companies, Construction Workers, Civil Engineering, Contractors, General, Manufacturers, Producer, Maker, Fabricators, Developers, Building Contractoring
Gareth Morris Construction Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.5 miMaes Meredydd60, 64, 64A, 65, 65A
  • 0.68 miGlyn Traian School60, 64, 64A, 65, 65A

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gareth Morris Construction Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Old Chapel, Pontfadog
    LL20 7AR  Pontfadog
  2. Orchard Cottage, Bronygarth
    SY10 7ND  Bronygarth
  3. Church Hill
    LL20 7DN  Llangollen
  4. Station Road
    LL20 7TS  Llangollen
  5. Parkside Shepherds Lane, Chirk
    LL14 5PG  Chirk
  6. Lynsdale
    SY10 7EZ  Selattyn
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies