Fret Music Ltd, Southampton

Fret Music Ltd
11-13, Church Street
SO15 5LG Southampton - Upham
Hampshire England
Phone:
023 8077 4433
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
FRET MUSIC LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST ANN'S MANOR, 6-8 ST ANN STREET, SP1 2DN, SALISBURY, Hampshire England
Company Number
01485130
Previous Names
FRET MUSIC (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
SIC Code
47591 - Retail sale of musical instruments and scores
Date of Incorporation
13 Mar 1980
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Fret Music has a massive range of electric guitars, acoustic guitars, bass guitars, amps and effects at bargain prices

  1. Accessories
  2. Blog
  3. Brands

Company description
Fret Music sell used and vintage electric, acoustic and bass Gibson Les Paul guitars and are a main Fender guitar dealer. Based in Southampton our online shop also sells Marshall, Epiphone and Peavey guitar amplifiers plus many other brand names and guitar accessories.
Keywords:
Music Store, Music Shop, Online Music Shop, Gibson Guitars, Guitar Effects, Instrument Accessories, Marshall Amplifiers, Musical Instruments, Musical Equipment, Drums, Guitars, Electric Guitars, Acoustic Guitars, Guitar Shop, Bass Guitars, Musical Instrument Stores, Guitar Amp Service, Keyboards, Peavey Guitar Amplifier, Fender Guitar Dealer, Peavey Amplifier, Gibson Guitar Dealer, Gibson Acoustic Guitar, Gibson Electric Guitar
Fret Music Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fret Music Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11-13 Church St
    SO15 5LG  Southampton
  2. 11-13 Church St, Shirley
    SO15 5LG  Southampton
  3. 392A Shirley Road
    SO15 3JG  Southampton
  4. 32 Twyford Avenue
    SO15 5NP  Southampton
  5. 32 Twyford Ave
    SO15 5NP  Southampton
  6. 9 Clifotn Road, Regents Park
    SO15 4GU  Southampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies