Fluid Design Solutions Ltd, Newcastle Upon Tyne

Fluid Design Solutions Ltd
Bealim House, 17-25 Gallowgate
NE1 4SG Newcastle Upon Tyne
Tyne and Wear England
0191 221 1880
0191 261 6404
0191 221 1882

Official Data

Official Name
VAULKHARD LEISURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEALIM HOUSE, 17-25 GALLOWGATE, NE1 4SG, NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, Tyne and Wear England
Company Number
05298491
Previous Names
FLUID DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED
FLUID DIAMOND LIMITED
SCENEROUND LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
26 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Fluid specialise in inventive interior schemes for style bars, restaurants, pubs, nightclubs, retail and coffee houses our ethos is simple, we believe that your staff and service areas are just as important as the aesthetics of your interior 'its no good if your venue looks great but under performs at peak times' fluid has become one of the leading design practices in the leisure business, with new companies joining our client list every month

  1. About Us
  2. Awards
  3. Careers
  4. Contact
  5. Current Vacancies

Keywords:
Pubs, Interior Designers
Products
sample boards
Services
full colour presentations, visuals, graphics, contractors, on site assistance, snagging
Brands
barluga, perdu, clackie boy, quilted camel
Fluid Design Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fluid Design Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 148 Grainger Street
    NE1 5AF  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  2. The Stables, St. Thomas Street
    NE1 4LE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. 71 Westgate Road
    NE1 1SG  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. Adamson House, 65 Westgate Road
    NE1 1SG  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  5. Blakeney Chambers, 8-9, Saville Row
    NE1 8JE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  6. 37-39 Grey St
    NE1 6EE  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies