Fdl Generators, Aldermaston

Fdl Generators
Unit 1, Jupiter House, Calleva Park
RG7 8NN Aldermaston
Berkshire England
Phone:
0118 981 7451
Fax:
0118 981 7054
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
FDL GENERATORS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK, RG7 8NN, Aldermaston, Berkshire England
Company Number
01271265
Previous Names
FRANK DRIVER LIMITED
SIC Code
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Date of Incorporation
30 Jul 1976
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Diesel generators, industrial electricity generators, UPS, manufactured by FDL Generators, established since 1972, for UK standby power applications


Company description
F D L Generators Reading Aldermaston is one of the leading electrical contracting company in UK. The company has more than 26000 registered contractors in UK. They are served by our qualified and certified NICECIC electricians. F D L Generators Reading Aldermaston is also offering training for learning new skills in the electrical industry. For more information contact or visit the company in Reading, at Unit 1, Jupiter House, Calleva Park, RG7 8NN.
Keywords:
Electrical Services, Electrical Contracting Industry, Electrical Installations, Generator Installation, Electrical Engineers, Standby Generators, Electrical Companies, Insurance, Repairs, Sales, Police, Industrial Machinery Agents, Technical Support, Tool Plant, Maintenance Services, Consultancy Services, Diesel, Repair Specialists, Smiths, Tool and Plant, Ups, Shell, Generators Retail, Waitrose, Uninterruptible Power Supplies, Standby Power, Oil Analysis, Diesel Generator, John Lewis, Load Testing, Safeway, Aldermaston, Civil Aviation Authority, Deisel, Electricity Generators, Shell Oil, Powerplus, Diesel Generating Sets, District Hospital, Fdl Generators, Diesel Maintenance, Hilton International, Diesel Generator Maintenance
Fdl Generators is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fdl Generators!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  2. 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park Aldermaston
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  3. 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  4. 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  5. 5 Jupiter House, Calleva Park, Aldermaston
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  6. Jupiter House, Calleva Park
    RG7 8NN  Aldermaston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies