F C m Construction Ltd, London

F C m Construction Ltd
7 Corri Avenue
N14 7HL London - Southgate
Greater London England
07944 769368

Official Data

Official Name
FCM CONSTRUCTION LTD
Reg. office address
7 CORRI AVENUE, SOUTHGATE, N14 7HL, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04480854
Previous Names
F. B. DESIGN & BUILD LTD
SIC Code
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Builders, Building Services
F C m Construction Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for F C m Construction Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Townsend Av, N14
    N14 7HH  London
  2. 23 Raith Avenue, Southgate
    N14 7DU  London
  3. 20 Powys Lane
    N14 7JG  London
  4. 73 Seafield Rd
    N11 1AR  London
  5. 8 Foxgrove, Cannon Hill Southgate
    N14 7EA  London
  6. 52 Seafield Road, New Southgate
    N11 1AS  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies