Euro Forex Investment Limited, London

Euro Forex Investment Limited
10 Brutton Street, Level 6
W1J 6PX London
Greater London England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
EURO FOREX INVESTMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 MOUNTVIEW COURT 310 FRIERN BARNET LANE, WHETSTONE, N20 0YZ, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
03827349
Previous Names
TWIC - TRANS WORLD INVESTMENT COORPORATION LIMITED
FABRIC ARENA LIMITED
BALEASE (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
18 Aug 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Business Advice
Euro Forex Investment Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Euro Forex Investment Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 25 Bruton Lane
    W1J 6JQ  London
  2. 25 Bruton Lane
    W1J 6JQ  London
  3. 25 Bruton Lane
    W1J 6JQ  London
  4. 25 Bruton Lane
    W1J 6JQ  London
  5. 25 Bruton Lane
    W1J 6JQ  London
  6. 25 Bruton Lane
    W1J 6JQ  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies