Esskay Management Services, London

Esskay Management Services
24 Parsons Green Lane
SW6 4HS London - Fulham
020 7331 8800
020 7331 8800
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
EMS 2012 LLP
Company Number
OC373042
Previous Names
17/08/2012 - ESSKAY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LLP
23/03/2012 - EMSP LLP
Date of Incorporation
2012
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership

Description

Keywords:
Estate Management
Esskay Management Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Car Parks

  • 0.5 miCoomer PlaceCost: £1.40

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Esskay Management Services!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 26 Parsons Green Lane
    SW6 4HS  London
  2. 8 Parsons Green Lane
    SW6 4HS  London
  3. 8 Parsons Green Lane, Fulham
    SW6 4HS  London
  4. 8 Parsons Green Lane
    SW6 4HS  London
  5. Parsons Green House 27 Parsons Green Lane, Suite 19, Fulham
    SW6 4HH  London
  6. Parsons Green House, 27 Parsons Green Lane
    SW6 4HH  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies