Epic Printing Services, Dorchester

Epic Printing Services
Epic House, Alington Avenue
DT1 1EX Dorchester
Dorset England

Official Data

Official Name
EPIC PRINT LIMITED
Reg. office address
EPIC HOUSE, ALINGTON AVENUE, DT1 1EX, DORCHESTER, Dorset England
Company Number
06349579
Previous Names
EXTEMPLO LIMITED
SIC Code
18129 - Printing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Aug 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Epic is dedicated to providing the highest levels of service and advice to their clients. We specialise in Lithographic and Digital Print & benefit from an Asset Management System. We have a focused expert team who understand your requirements and are sympathetic to the demands of corporate marketing communications.


Company description
We will welcome your most challenging print projects that require exceptional levels of client service. We will work hand in hand with you to ensure the requisite attention to detail is applied to all elements of your print project. You will find that we will provide consultative advice before your print project commences to ensure that you obtain the best results from your budgets. We believe in The Power of Print as a tool that allows you to connect your business and it's services with your clients.
Keywords:
Printing, Printer Parts, Print Shop, Cartridge Suppliers
Epic Printing Services is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Epic Printing Services!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Old Rectory, South Walks Road
    DT1 1DT  Dorchester
  2. Mellstock
    DT2 8QJ  Higher Bockhampton
  3. 5, Trinity Street
    DT1 1TU  Dorchester
  4. 23 High East Street
    DT1 1HD  Dorchester
  5. Frome
    DT1 1JL  Dorchester
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies