Ellwood Electrical, Ipswich

Ellwood Electrical
1 Queensgate Drive
IP4 4DE Ipswich
Suffolk England
0131 443 2200
01473 712868
01473 718128

Official Data

Official Name
ELLWOOD ELECTRICAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 9 THE QUADRANGLE, THE DRIFT NACTON ROAD, IP3 9QR, IPSWICH, Suffolk England
Company Number
04278729
Previous Names
COUNTY ELECTRICAL (SUFFOLK) LIMITED
SIC Code
43210 - Electrical installation
Date of Incorporation
30 Aug 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We have built our business on customer recommendations. We are an expanding Company that provides domestic and commercial installations on a personal and friendly basis.

  1. Articles
  2. Services

Keywords:
Electricians, Electrical Contractors, Electricians Electrical Contractors, Pat Testing, Niceic, Rewiring, Electrical Construction, Business Support Services, Heating, Contractors, Suppliers, Lighting, Showers, Electrical Components, Fire Alarms, Emergency Services, Smoke Detector, Fault Finding, Security Alarms, Light Bulbs, Callout, Fluorescent Tubes, Fly Killer, Electronics Retailers, Test Reports, Security Surveillance Equipment, Socket Outlets, Home and Garden Lighting, Construction Materials and Supplies, Home and Garden Appliances, Construction Plumbing, Steven Ellwood, Electronics Lighting and Displays
Ellwood Electrical is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ellwood Electrical!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 173A . Brunswick Road
    IP4 4DB  Ipswich
  2. 173 Brunswick Road
    IP4 4DB  Ipswich
  3. 67 Roundwood Road
    IP4 4LY  Ipswich
  4. 66 Roundwood Road
    IP4 4LT  Ipswich
  5. 211 Colchester Road
    IP4 4SL  Ipswich
  6. 465 Woodbridge Road
    IP4 4EP  Ipswich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies