Elite Pumping Services Ltd, Halesowen

Elite Pumping Services Ltd
42, Shelton Lane
B63 2XF Halesowen
West Midlands England
Phone:
0121 602 3806
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ELITE PUMPING SERVICES LTD.
Reg. office address
42 SHELTON LANE, B63 2XF, HALESOWEN, West Midlands England
Company Number
04642781
Previous Names
MAYROSE ENTERPRISES LTD
SIC Code
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pumps, Heat Pumps, Pumping Equipment, Heating Pumps, Industrial Services
Elite Pumping Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Elite Pumping Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2 Harvey Works Ind Est, Shelah Road
    B63 3PG  Halesowen
  2. Hayley Group Plc, Shelah Road
    B63 3XL  Halesowen
  3. 60 Lyde Green
    B63 2PQ  Halesowen
  4. Sealco House, Maypole Fields
    B63 2QB  Halesowen
  5. Thermal Wks, Brook St
    DY9 8SN  Lye
  6. 20 Station Road
    B65 0JU  Rowley Regis
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies