Eagle Cargo Services Ltd, Barking

Eagle Cargo Services Ltd
5 Town Quay Wharf, Abbey Road
IG11 7BZ Barking
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
EAGLE CARGO SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
5 TOWN QUAY WHARF, ABBEY ROAD, IG11 7BZ, BARKING, Greater London England
Company Number
03506948
Previous Names
INTERNATIONAL CARGO FORWARDERS SHIPPING (UK) LTD
SIC Code
52290 - Other transportation support activities
Date of Incorporation
09 Feb 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Freight Forwarders, Freight Forwarding, Forwarding Agents, Freight Carriers, Forwarder, Logistics Companies, Delivery, Transportation Support
Eagle Cargo Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Eagle Cargo Services Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Town Quay Wharf, Abbey Road
    IG11 7BZ  Barking
  2. 2 Abbey Road
    IG11 7AX  Barking
  3. 9 Town Quay Wharf Abbey Road
    IG11 7BZ  Barking
  4. 5 Town Quay Wharf, Abbey Road
    IG11 7BZ  Barking
  5. Quayside House 13 Abbey Road Town Quay
    IG11 7AT  Barking
  6. Cosco House, Vicarage Drive
    IG11 7NA  Barking
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies