Derek Lee Gunsmiths Ltd., Tumby

Four Acres, Toft Hill
PE22 7TB Tumby
Lincolnshire
Phone:
01526 354505 Call
Fax:
01526 354902
Updated more than 6 months ago

Directions

Nearby transit stations

  • 460 ft Demand Responsive Area5C
  • 0.41 mi Telephone Box (opp)64, 65
  • 0.42 mi Demand Responsive Area5C, 6H

Detailed Business Information

Business Name
DEREK LEE GUNSMITHS LIMITED
Company Number
4217715
Previous Names
27/06/2001 - TYPEWATER LIMITED
SIC Code
47640 - Retail sale of sports goods, fishing gear, camping goods, boats and bicycles
Incorporation Date
01/01/2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a Review for Derek Lee Gunsmiths Ltd.!

Share your experience!


CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies


  1. Distance: 3.48 mi
    1 Witham Road
    LN10 6RW  Woodhall Spa

  2. Distance: 9.48 mi
    Chimneys
    PE22 7BH  Antons Gowt

  3. Distance: 10.49 mi
    Cannons Cottage, Punchbowl Lane
    PE20 3SB  Brothertoft

  4. Distance: 12.14 mi
    Forest Lodge, Louth Road
    LN8 5PH  Wragby

  5. Distance: 12.18 mi
    53 Wide Bargate
    PE21 6SH  Boston

  6. Distance: 14.86 mi
    The Spinneys, Hanby Lane
    LN13 9NN  Willoughby

Keywords

Keywords:

Gunsmiths, Gunsmith Supplies, Sporting Goods, Outdoor Gear