Daminis Ltd., London

Daminis Ltd.
277A Green Street
E7 8LJ London - Forest Gate
Greater London England
020 8503 4200
020 8503 4300

Opening Times

Monday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday
11:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
12:00 PM – 7:00 PM
Open.
Closes in  5 h 33 min.
5 h 33 min

Official Data

Official Name
DAMINIS LIMITED
Reg. office address
277A GREEN STREET, FOREST GATE, London, Greater London England
Company Number
01874443
Previous Names
DAMINI SAREES LIMITED
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
27 Dec 1984
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Our speciality tapas restaurants bring an authentic, vibrant taste of Spain to the UK and, with over 60 nationwide, theres a La Tasca restaurant.


Keywords:
Fashion Shop, Menswear, Ladieswear, Bridal Wear
Daminis Ltd. is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.64 miSprowston Road (Stop R)744

Car Parks

  • 191 ftShaftesbury RoadCost: £2.00
  • 0.41 miQueens MarketCost: £2.00

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Daminis Ltd.!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 248 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  2. 248 Green Street
    E7 8LF  London
  3. 248 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  4. 248 Green Street, Forest Gate
    E7 8LF  London
  5. 242 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  6. 242 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies