Cteq Limited, London

Cteq Limited
Thrale House, 44-46 Southwark Street
SE1 1UN London - Bankside
Greater London England
020 7403 3191
020 7403 4569

Official Data

Official Name
CTEQ LTD.
Reg. office address
THRALE HOUSE 44-46 SOUTHWARK ST 3RD FLOOR, THRALE HOUSE, SE1 1UN, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
05600854
Previous Names
INTEGRATED BUSINESS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products
46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CTEQ Ltd was established as a trading company in UK in 2005. The aim of CTEQ Ltd was to provide engineering sourcing for companies based around the world with stress on the African continent. The company now works in different sectors.


Keywords:
Aviation, Information Technology Systems
Cteq Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cteq Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5Th Floor, 40 Queen Street
    EC4R 1DD  London
  2. Playhouseyard, Nestor House
    EC4V 5EX  London
  3. London Underwriting Centre 3 Minster Court, Mincing Lane
    EC3R 7DD  London
  4. 10 Lime Street
    EC3M 7AA  London
  5. 27 Austin Friars C/O Baptiste & Co, 27 Austin Friars
    EC2N 2QP  London
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies