Crc Industries Uk Ltd, Bridgwater

Crc Industries Uk Ltd
Ambersil House, Wylds Road, Castlefield Industrial Estate
TA6 4DD Bridgwater
Somerset England
01278 424200
01278 727200
01278 425644

Official Data

Official Name
CRC INDUSTRIES UK LIMITED
Reg. office address
AMBERSIL HOUSE WYLDS ROAD, CASTLEFIELD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, TA6 4DD, BRIDGWATER, Somerset England
Company Number
04910479
Previous Names
IBIS (857) LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
24 Sep 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Welding, Chemicals and Allied Products, Maintenance, Manufacturing, Cleaners, Paints, Lubricants, Corrosion, Corrosion Protection, Aerosol, Brake Cleaner, Peintures, Pintura, Produit Chimique
Crc Industries Uk Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Crc Industries Uk Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wylds Road, Castlefield Industrial Estate
    TA6 4DD  Bridgwater
  2. 135 Chilton St
    TA6 3HZ  Bridgwater
  3. Unit 16, Bath Road
    TA6 4PA  Bridgwater
  4. Lambourne House, 1A Taunton Road
    TA6 3LW  Bridgwater
  5. Salmon Parade
    TA6 5JY  Bridgwater
  6. Unit 13/Wireworks Estate, Bristol Road
    TA6 4AP  Bridgwater
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies