Craigton Packaging, Paisley

Craigton Packaging
39-45 Scotts Road
PA2 7AN Paisley
Renfrewshire Scotland

Official Data

Official Name
CRAIGTON PACKAGING LIMITED
Reg. office address
43-45 SCOTTS ROAD, PA2 7AN, PAISLEY, Renfrewshire Scotland
Company Number
SC191127
Previous Names
CASCADE TECHNICAL SERVICES LTD.
SIC Code
82920 - Packaging activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Nov 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Craigton Packaging are a specialist bottling and packing company, we handle three expert business areas. Bottling fine alcohol. Packing, assembly and QA services to the publishing and print industries. And wrapping, bagging and filling operations. Craigton Packaging service UK and international


Keywords:
Packaging Pallets, Packaging and Pallets, Packaging Services, Packers, Packing
Craigton Packaging is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.36 miBen Hope Avenue (opp)10
  • 0.47 miMary Russell School (At)10
  • 0.48 miPortland Road (before)10

Car Parks

  • 0.52 miBathgo Avenue

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Craigton Packaging!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3, Sentinal Court Atholl Avenue
    G52 4UA  Glasgow
  2. 5 Atholl Avenue
    G52 4UA  Glasgow
  3. 5 Atholl Avenue
    G52 4UA  Glasgow
  4. Unit 3A, Pegasus Business Park, Cameron St
    G52 4JH  Hillington Park
  5. Cameron Street
    G52 4JG  Hillington Park
  6. Unit E Abercorn Avenue, Hillington Indust Est
    G52 4BL  Hillington Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies