Craig Wilson Ltd, Ayr

Craig Wilson Ltd
Livestock Auction Mart
KA6 5JW Ayr - Whitefordhill
South Ayrshire Scotland
Phone:
01292 262241
Fax:
01292 264838
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
CRAIG WILSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
LIVESTOCK AUCTION MART, WHITEFORDHILL, KA6 5JW, AYR, South Ayrshire Scotland
Company Number
SC231078
Previous Names
LOCHMANSE LIMITED
SIC Code
01610 - Support activities for crop production
Date of Incorporation
02 May 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Craig Wilson Livestock Auctioneers and Real Estate Agency/Valuations in Ayr, Ayrshire, Scotland.


Keywords:
Valuers, Valuation, Auctioneers, Auctions, Auctioneers and Valuers, Valuation Services, Tup, Appraisers, Livestock, Farm, Surveyors, Appraisal, Value, Lamb, Hog, Calf, Wilsons, Craig, Heifer, Yearling, Gimmer, Shearling, Stirks
Craig Wilson Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Craig Wilson Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Asda Ayr Superstore
    KA8 9BF  Ayr
  2. 22 Smith St
    KA7 1TF  Ayr
  3. 7 Tam’s Brig
    KA8 8DF  Ayr
  4. Henry Brown & Co, 26 Portland Road
    KA1 2EB  Kilmarnock
  5. Wardhead Park
    KA3 5LH  Stewarton
  6. 6, Kilwinning Road
    KA24 4LG  Dalry
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies