Courier Post Ltd, Widnes

Courier Post Ltd
Unit 3 Sunset Business Centre, Waterloo Road
WA8 0QR Widnes
Cheshire England
Phone:
0151 423 0222

Official Data

Official Name
COURIER POST LTD
Reg. office address
SUNSET BUSINESS CENTRE UNIT 3, WATERLOO ROAD, WA8 0QR, WIDNES, Cheshire England
Company Number
03980309
Previous Names
REGENCY SQUARE LTD
SIC Code
53201 - Licensed carriers
Date of Incorporation
26 Apr 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Reliable, efficient & cost-effective couriers based in Warrington, with experienced drivers covering the UK & Europe.

  1. News

Keywords:
Courier, Package Delivery, Delivery, Courier Companies, Courier Messenger Services, Parcel Delivery, Courier and Messenger Services, Delivery Companies, Courier Delivery Services, Parcel, Couriers Delivery, Uk Mail, Logistics Companies, Haulage, Logistics, Messenger, Europe, Carriers
Courier Post Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Courier Post Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3 Widnes Road
    WA8 6AA  Widnes
  2. Boat House, Mersey Road
    WA7 1DF  Runcorn
  3. 83 Lower House Lane
    WA8 7DU  Widnes
  4. 18 Linnets Park
    WA7 1LS  Runcorn
  5. Albert Road, 135
    WA8 6LB  Widnes
  6. 34 Frank Street
    WA8 0AQ  Widnes
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies