Compton Steel Products Ltd, Ferndale

Address:
Unit a-B/Maerdy Industrial Estate, Maerdy Road
Postcode/City:
CF43 4AB Ferndale - Maerdy
County:
Mid Glamorgan
Phone:
01443 757553
Fax:
01443 757955
Updated more than 6 months ago | Claim This Business| Report Incorrect Data

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Wrought Iron, Wrought Ironwork, Metalworks, Manufacture Of Metal Structures

The company Compton Steel Products Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
COMPTON STEEL PRODUCTS LIMITED
Company Number
5075628
Previous Names
23/04/2004 - MAERDY 2004 LIMITED
SIC Code
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Date of Incorporation
01/01/2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Compton Steel Products Ltd!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Workshop, Bryn Ter
    CF41 7RX  Ystrad
  2. 350 Brithweunydd Road
    CF40 2NY  Tonypandy
  3. 41 Pentwyn Avenue
    CF45 4YE  Mountain Ash
  4. Gelligron Ind Estate
    CF39 8ES  Tonyrefail
  5. 176 Merthyr Road
    CF37 4DH  Pontypridd
  6. Unit 2, Duffryn Industrial Estate
    CF82 7RJ  Ystrad Mynach
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies