Com Co Print Solutions Ltd, Wallsend

Com Co Print Solutions Ltd
10 Atkinson Street
NE28 6RG Wallsend
Tyne and Wear England

Opening Times

Monday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed
Closed.
Opens in  17 h 54 min.
17 h 54 min

Official Data

Official Name
COMMCO PRINT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
10 ATKINSON STREET, NE28 6RG, WALLSEND, Tyne and Wear England
Company Number
04208684
Previous Names
COMMUNICO SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Com Co Print Solutions Ltd strongly believe that we are small family run company that is still small enough to care about our customers
and their needs but also big enough to cope with whatever they require and most importantly when the need it. We not only offer quality printing at unbeatable prices but also a completely free of charge artwork and design

service whether you are wanting existing printed items reset for printing or brand new print designed.


Company description
Comco offers a complete portfolio of consultancy, project management and implementation services
Keywords:
Web Design, Printing, Office Supplies, Digital Printing, Business Support Services
Com Co Print Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 361 ftWallsend Metro Stand C (E-Bound)12, 18, 22, 3, 40
  • 394 ftWallsend Town Centre (E-Bound)17, 2, 22, 3, 40, 681
  • 427 ftWallsend Metro Stand B (E-Bound)17, 3, 40, 41

Car Parks

  • 237 ftAtkinson TerraceFree parking
  • 724 ftJohn StreetFree parking
  • 869 ftThe Forum Shopping Centre
  • 0.22 miCoronation StreetFree parking

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Com Co Print Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Buddle Street
    NE28 6EH  Wallsend
  2. Salisbury House, 2 Buddle Street
    NE28 6EH  Wallsend
  3. 168-172 High Street West
    NE28 8HZ  Wallsend
  4. 168A High Street West
    NE28 8HZ  Wallsend
  5. 16, Maurice Road Ind Est, Neptune Road
    NE28 6BY  Wallsend
  6. Unit 4, Point Pleasant Ind. Est., Hadrian Road
    NE28 6HA  Wallsend
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies