Cobham Murphy, Liverpool

Cobham Murphy
116 Duke Street
L1 5JW Liverpool
Merseyside England
Phone:
0151 285 3100
Fax:
0151 285 3131
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
COBHAM MURPHY LIMITED
Reg. office address
116 DUKE STREET, L1 5JW, LIVERPOOL, Merseyside England
Company Number
03637197
Previous Names
SEFTON PARK DEVELOPMENTS LTD
EURO MORTGAGES (U.K.) LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Sep 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CM chartered accountants are a Liverpool based company speciaslising in accountancy, tax investigations, tax planning, fraud investigation and dispute resolution to name but a few.

  1. Services

Keywords:
Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountants, Accountancy, Litigation Support, Fraud Investigations, Hm Revenue and Customs, Hm Revenue, Accountacy, Financial Services, Chartered Accountants, Tax Planning, Payroll, Tax Investigations, Financial, Tax, Training, Dispute Resolution, Murphy
Cobham Murphy is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cobham Murphy!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 116 Duke Street
    L1 5JW  Liverpool
  2. 116 Duke Street
    L1 5JW  Liverpool
  3. 110-114 Duke Street
    L1 5AG  Liverpool
  4. 110-114 Duke Street
    L1 5AG  Liverpool
  5. Flat 5 99, Henry Street
    L1 5BU  Liverpool
  6. 105 Duke Street
    L1 5JQ  Liverpool
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies