Clydefast, Langbank

Clydefast
Nethermill
PA14 6YG Langbank
Inverclyde Scotland
01475 540331
(01334) 838558

Official Data

Official Name
CLYDEFAST LIMITED
Reg. office address
LOW NETHERTON NETHERTON ROAD, PA14 6YG, LANGBANK, Inverclyde Scotland
Company Number
SC196941
Previous Names
SYNCHROTREK LIMITED
SIC Code
50100 - Sea and coastal passenger water transport
Date of Incorporation
07 Jun 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Passenger Water Transport
Clydefast is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Clydefast!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Municipal Buildings
    PA14 5EQ  Port Glasgow
  2. 30 Torran Drive
    PA8 7EA  Erskine
  3. Alba House, 2 Central Avenue
    G81 2QR  Clydebank
  4. Renfrew-Yoker Ferry, Ferry Road
    PA4 8SA  Renfrew
  5. 3A Stirling W
    PA4 0NZ  Renfrew
  6. Euro House 423 Hillington Road, Hillington Park
    G52 4BL  Hillington Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies