Childcare Co Ltd, Leicester

Childcare Co Ltd
2 Grace Road
LE2 8AD Leicester
Leicestershire England
0116 283 3383
0116 283 0083

Official Data

Official Name
THE CHILDCARE COMPANY (LEICESTER) LIMITED
Reg. office address
GRACE HOUSE, 2 GRACE ROAD, LE2 8AD, LEICESTER, Leicestershire England
Company Number
03931913
Previous Names
WILLOUGHBY (263) LIMITED
SIC Code
85100 - Pre-primary education
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Nursery, Day Care, Creche, Infant Care, Nursery Room, Childcare Centre, Nurseries and Creches, Childcare, Primary Education, Nursery School, Kindergarten, Early Childhood Education
Childcare Co Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Childcare Co Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Grace Road
    LE2 8AD  Leicester
  2. 63 St. Edwards Catholic Church, Aylestone Road
    LE2 8TF  Leicester
  3. Christ Church United Reformed Churc
    LE3 2EG  Leicester
  4. Windley Road
    LE2 6QX  Leicester
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies