Chester Exhaust Suppliers

Chester Exhaust Suppliers
Knutsford Way, Sealand Industrial Estate
CH1 4NS Chester - Sealand Industrial Estate
Cheshire England
01244 372555
01244 377118
01244 371248

Opening Times

Monday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Saturday
8:00 AM – 3:00 PM
SundayClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 6 h 30 min.
1 day 6 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHESTER EXHAUST SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
15TH FLOOR 6 BEVIS MARKS, BURY COURT, EC3A 7BA, LONDON, Cheshire England
Company Number
07963953
Previous Names
ENSCO 917 LIMITED
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

CES UK One of the leading motor factor and car parts distributor in the country with branches across the UK offering next day delivery service CES UK are suppliers of car exhaust parts, replacement car parts, garage equipment tools and services. With a network of 22 branches across the North West, Midlands, North Wales and the Isle of Man, and a fleet of over 200 vans, fast, frequent and reliable delivery is one of our main commitments to you.


Company description
CES UK Ltd Local and national delivery of exhausts and catalytic convertors from our Chester distribution centres 13 branches across the north west, north wales and midlands supply the automotive aftermarket with all car parts, garage equipment, diagnostics and training Sites include Anglesey, Burton, Chester, Crewe, Derby, Liverpool, Llandudno, Northwich, Porthmadog, Rhyl, Stoke, Shrewsbury and Telford
Keywords:
Car Accessories, Car Parts
Chester Exhaust Suppliers is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 263 ftThe Highfield (o/s)1A
  • 296 ftThe Arches School (opp)1, DB1, DB3
  • 329 ftThe Highfield (opp)1, DB1, DB3

Car Parks

  • 680 ftThe Parade

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chester Exhaust Suppliers!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 Bumpers Lane, Sealand Industrial Estate
    CH1 4NH  Chester
  2. Chester Vauxhall 302 Sealand Road
    CH1 4LQ  Chester
  3. Unit 27 Greyhound Retail Park, Sealand Road
    CH1 4QG  Chester
  4. Unit 5, Chester Trade Park,, Bumpers Lane, Sealand Road
    CH1 4LT  Chester
  5. 26 Knutsford Waysealand Ind Est
    CH1 4NS  Chester
  6. Auto Parts House, 1 Arthur Street
    CH1 4PG  Chester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies