Cheshire Bespoke, Crewe

Cheshire Bespoke
1-2, Lancaster Fields
CW1 6FF Crewe
Cheshire England

Official Data

Official Name
CHESHIRE BESPOKE LIMITED
Reg. office address
PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE, 319 BALLARDS LANE, N12 8LY, LONDON, Cheshire England
Company Number
05762866
Previous Names
LBT LIMITED
SIC Code
14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tailors, Custom Tailoring, Custom Tailors, Dressmaker, Clothing Repairs, Manufacture Of Men’s Outerwear, Retail Tailors
Cheshire Bespoke is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cheshire Bespoke!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 Jesmond Cr
    CW2 7NJ  Crewe
  2. Stapeley House
    CW5 7JW  Stapeley
  3. 10A, Welsh Row
    CW5 5ED  Nantwich
  4. 14 The Moorings
    CW10 9ER  Middlewich
  5. 2- 4 High Street
    ST5 0JB  May Bank
  6. 19, Market Place, Burslem
    ST6 3AA  Stoke-On-Trent
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies