Chameleon Mirrors, Gateshead

Chameleon Mirrors
Unit 1, Dukes Way, Team Valley Trading Estate
NE11 0PZ Gateshead
Tyne and Wear
0191 482 6660
0191 482 6641

Official Data

Official Name
Mirror and Glass Processing Ltd
Company Number
07157453
Previous Names
10/8/2011 - MIRROR & GLASS PROCESSING LTD
13/04/2011 - CHAMELEON GLASS LIMITED
SIC Code
23120 - Shaping and processing of flat glass
Date of Incorporation
2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Manufacturers of printed decorative mirrors, advertising boards, printed textiles, banners and signs Exporting throughout the world from our North East England base


Keywords:
Picture Framing, Mirrors, Picture Framers, Decorative Glass, Glass Art, Contract Framing, Mirrors & Decorative Glass, Picture Frames, Mouldings, Printing, Glazing, Promotional Goods, Framing, Promotional Merchandise, Glassware, Giftware, Screen Printing, Shirt Printing, Baseball Caps, Textile Printing, Silk Screen Printing, Printed Shirts, Printed Banners, Blackboards, Silk Screen, Wood Mouldings, Decorative Mirrors, Mirror Manufacturers, Printed Signs, Gilt Mirrors, Re Silvering, Advertising Goods, Glass Processing Services, Printed Mirrors
Products
plain mirrors, decorative advertising mirrors, chalkboards
Categories
Local business
Chameleon Mirrors is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Chameleon Mirrors!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Mediterranean Village, Metrocentre
    NE11 9XG  Gateshead
  2. 36 Lime Street
    NE1 2PQ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Unit A23, Stonehills
    NE10 0HW  Gateshead
  4. Unit 1, 15, Front Street, Winlaton
    NE21 6DU  Winlaton
  5. Unit 31, North Tyne Industrial Estate
    NE12 9SZ  Benton

  6. 8.41 mi
    Details
    Suite F1 Business & Innovation Centre, Wearfield
    SR5 2TA  Sunderland Enterprise Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies