Car Shop, Epsom

Car Shop
85 Hook Road Unit 1
KT19 8TP Epsom
Surrey England
01372 723777
07831 450675
0845 683 8499

Opening Times

Monday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
FridayClosed
Saturday
9:00 AM – 1:00 PM
SundayClosed
Closed.
Opens in  3 h 9 min.
3 h 9 min

Official Data

Official Name
CARSHOP LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, 85 HOOK ROAD, KT19 8TP, EPSOM, Surrey England
Company Number
02409954
Previous Names
CAR SHOP LIMITED
SIC Code
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
01 Aug 1989
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

With an extensive range of second hand cars featuring all makes and models, Carshop can provide the right car at the right price. With so much choice on second hand cars why go anywhere else? Get the best prices and widest choice on quality used cars in Epsom, contact us today! We offer a wide range of services including Used vehicle sales, MOT, Servicing, Finance, Paint shop, Part exchange, Warranty and Vehicles wanted.

  1. Used cars

Keywords:
Car Dealers
Products
used cars
Services
engine conversions, welding, fabrication, repair
Brands
FORD, VAUXHALL, VOLKSWAGEN, MERCEDES-BENZ, TOYOTA
Car Shop is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 66 ftMiles Road (adj)418, E16, E5, E9
  • 197 ftMiles Road (opp)418, E16, E5
  • 591 ftChase Road (E-bound)418, E16, E5

Car Parks

  • 924 ftHook RoadCost: £0.80
  • 0.2 miPound Lane
  • 0.27 miEbbisham CentreCost: £2.20
  • 0.3 miEpsom StationCost: £5.20

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Car Shop!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Chase Road
    KT19 8TL  Epsom
  2. 1 Chase Road
    KT19 8TL  Epsom
  3. 2A Lower Ct Road
    KT19 8SH  Epsom
  4. 20-24 East Street
    KT17 1HQ  Epsom
  5. Tudor John, Nightingale House
    KT17 1HQ  Epsom
  6. 19 Blenheim Road
    KT19 9AP  Epsom
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies