Caia Ltd, London

Caia Ltd
707 High Road, Finchley House
N12 0BT London - North Finchley
020-8445-4416
0208-343-9631
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOP ACCESSORIES LTD
Company Number
4837594
Previous Names
30/10/2003 - CAIA ACCESSORIES LIMITED
SIC Code
5190 - Other wholesale
Date of Incorporation
2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Import Agents, Export Agents, Wholesale, Quantity Surveyors, Building Surveyors, Import Export
Caia Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Car Parks

  • 252 ftLodge LaneCost: £1.00
  • 869 ftStanhope Road - NorthCost: £1.00
  • 876 ftStanhope Road - WestCost: £0.30
  • 950 ftStanhope Road -EastCost: £1.00

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Caia Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. F2 Finchley House Business Centre, 707 High Road
    N12 0BT  London
  2. F2 Finchley House Business Centre, 707 High Road
    N12 0BT  London
  3. F2 Finchley House Business Centre, 707 High Road
    N12 0BT  London
  4. F2 Finchley House Business Centre, 707 High Road
    N12 0BT  London
  5. F2 Finchley House Business Centre, 707 High Road
    N12 0BT  London
  6. F2 Finchley House Business Centre, 707 High Road
    N12 0BT  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies