Caeffair Nursing Home, Llanelli

Caeffair Nursing Home
2-4 Felinfoel Road
SA15 3JG Llanelli
Carmarthenshire Wales
01554 756332
01554 746852

Opening Times

MondayOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayOpen 24 Hours
FridayOpen 24 Hours
SaturdayOpen 24 Hours
SundayOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
CAEFFAIR LIMITED
Reg. office address
100 FELINFOEL ROAD, SA15 3JS, LLANELLI, Carmarthenshire Wales
Company Number
02968904
Previous Names
HELLENIC IMPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Nursing Care, Business Advice, Hotel, Care Services
Caeffair Nursing Home is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 230 ftCapel Newydd128, 181, 196, L17, L23, L26
  • 329 ftHedley Terrace128, 182, 196, L17, L23, L24, L26, 181
  • 460 ftThomas Arms128, 182, 196, L17, L23, L24, L26

Car Parks

  • 537 ftEdgar StreetCost: £1.50
  • 0.21 miMincing Lane
  • 0.24 miVauxhall RoadCost: £2.00
  • 0.26 miChurch StreetCost: £0.50

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Caeffair Nursing Home!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 40 Thomas Street
    SA15 3JA  Llanelli
  2. 106 Felinfoel Road
    SA15 3JS  Llanelli
  3. 70-74 New Road
    SA15 3DR  Llanelli
  4. 55 New Road
    SA15 3DP  Llanelli
  5. 61 New Road
    SA15 3DP  Llanelli
  6. Gelli Deg
    SA14 9AD  Llanelli
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies