Bromwich (Insurance Bureau) Ltd, West Bromwich

Bromwich (Insurance Bureau) Ltd
30 Carters Green
B70 9LW West Bromwich
West Midlands England
Phone:
0121 553 7431
Fax:
0121 580 0727
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BROMWICH INSURANCE BUREAU LIMITED
Company Number
00891436
Previous Names
15/11/1994 - BROMWICH INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
1966
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

car, home and commercial insurance broker based in west bromwich in the west midlands region of the uk, offering low cost insurance


Company description
Insurance Products Car, Motorhome, Motor Trade, Caravan, Motorbike, Travel, Breakdown, Pet, Commercial, Health, and more insurance products to meet your individual or commercial needs
Keywords:
Home Insurance, Insurance Brokers, Car Insurance, Travel Insurance, Business Insurance, Commercial Insurance, Health Insurance, Van Insurance, Private Medical Insurance, Pet Insurance, Marine Insurance, Breakdown Cover, Building Insurance, House Insurance, Caravan Insurance, Vehicle Insurance, Motor Trade Insurance, Contents Insurance, Commercial Vehicle Insurance, Commercial Property Insurance, Motorbike Insurance, Let Property Insurance, Motorhome Insurance, Horse Insurance, Equine Insurance, Scooter Insurance, Dog Insurance, Employers' Liability, Insurance, Static Caravans, Public Liability, Roadside Repairs, Cat Insurance, Hour Call Out
Bromwich (Insurance Bureau) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bromwich (Insurance Bureau) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Moor House, Carters Green
    B70 9LW  West Bromwich
  2. 30 Carters Green
    B70 9LW  West Bromwich
  3. 30 Carters Green
    B70 9LW  West Bromwich
  4. 15, Carters Green
    B70 9QP  West Bromwich
  5. 27-29 Carters Green
    B70 9QP  West Bromwich
  6. 293 High Street
    B70 8NA  West Bromwich
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies