British Eventing, Stoneleigh Park

British Eventing
National Agricultural Centre
CV8 2RN Stoneleigh Park
Warwickshire England
+44 (0) 24 7669 8856
+44 (0) 1306 741697

Official Data

Official Name
BRITISH EVENTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
BRITISH EVENTING LTD, STARETON, CV8 2RN, KENILWORTH, Warwickshire England
Company Number
03218925
Previous Names
BRITISH HORSE TRIALS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
SIC Code
93199 - Other sports activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 1996
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
National Association, Sports
British Eventing is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for British Eventing!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Building 500, Abbey Park
    CV8 2LY  Stareton
  2. Lennox House, 9 Lawford Road
    CV21 2DZ  Rugby
  3. 9, North Street
    CV21 2AB  Rugby
  4. Alpha House, Countesthorpe Road
    LE18 4PJ  Wigston
  5. Map view of similar nearby companies