Bradlon Developements Ltd, Bradford

Bradlon Developements Ltd
13 Peckover Street
BD1 5BD Bradford
West Yorkshire England
01274 727385
01274 737146

Official Data

Official Name
BRADLON DEVELOPMENTS LTD.
Company Number
00809291
Previous Names
BRADLON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 1964
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Residential & Commercial Management, Development, Investment and Acquisition of property & Land, Other services including Energy Performance Certificates, Maintenance, Viewing Services, Cleaning etc


Company description
Established for over 35 years, Bradlon is one of Bradford's most long standing and experienced property specialists. From our offices in the heart of the city's commercial district, Little Germany, we offer a variety of services.We offer a full range of property management services, whether you want us to simply find you a tenant or fully manage your property, we offer a professional service at competitive rates. Our qualified team can advise you on all aspects of letting your property.
Keywords:
Real Estate, Property Management, Property Specialists
Bradlon Developements Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 361 ftChurch Bank Upper Park Gate613, 614, 636, 637, 645, 660, 670, 682
  • 460 ftChurch Bank P10613, 614, 636, 637, 645, 660, 670, 682
  • 558 ftForster Square P9613, 614, 636, 637, 645, 660, 670, 682

Car Parks

  • 472 ftBurnett StreetCost: £0.60
  • 808 ftPine StreetCost: £0.60
  • 0.21 miLeisure ExchangeCost: £2.20
  • 0.23 miCrown CourtCost: £3.50

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bradlon Developements Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Peckover Street
    BD1 5BD  Bradford
  2. 13 Peckover Street, Little Germany
    BD1 5BD  Bradford
  3. 13 Peckover Street, Little Germany
    BD1 5BD  Bradford
  4. Scoresby Street, Delaunay House
    BD1 5ET  Bradford
  5. Belmont Business Centre Burnett Street
    BD1 5BJ  Bradford
  6. Church Bank, Church Bank House
    BD1 4DY  Bradford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies