Boohoo, Burnley

Boohoo
Po Box 553
BB11 9GD Burnley
Lancashire England

Official Data

Official Name
BOOHOO.COM USA LIMITED
Reg. office address
49/51 DALE STREET, M1 2HF, MANCHESTER, Lancashire England
Company Number
05501316
Previous Names
SNOBFASHIONS.COM LTD
PINSTRIPE LONDON UK LIMITED
SIC Code
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
06 Jul 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Get the latest womens fashion, your first choice for affordable women's clothing. New fashion added daily, from dresses to tops & shoes by Boohoo.com.

  1. Accessories
  2. Gift vouchers
  3. Jewellery

Company description
Get the latest womens fashion online at boohoo.com. With 100s of new styles every day from dresses, onesies, heels, & coats, shop womens clothing now!
Keywords:
Women’s Clothing, Online Advertising, Digital Advertising, Women’s Fashion, Mobile Advertising, Adserving, Online Campaign, Ad Management, Adserver, Advertising Videos, Internet Retail Sales, Digital Marketing, Campaign Management
Boohoo is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Boohoo!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Wiseman Street
    BB11 1RU  Burnley
  2. Queens Lancashire Way
    BB11 1HA  Burnley
  3. Lodge House, Lodge Square
    BB11 1NN  Burnley
  4. 41 Hammerton Street
    BB11 1LT  Burnley
  5. 123 - 125 St James Street
    BB11 1PP  Burnley
  6. 3 Yorke Street
    BB11 1HD  Burnley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies