Bonds Couriers, Birmingham

Bonds Couriers
GATEWAY ESTATE, 5, WEST MIDLANDS FREEPORT
B26 3QD Birmingham - Birmingham International Airport
West Midlands England
Phone:
+44 (0) 121 782 2233
Fax:
+44 (0) 1159 770424
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
BONDS TECHNICAL COURIERS LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 6 THE GATEWAY ESTATE, WEST MIDLANDS FREEPORT, B26 3QD, BIRMINGHAM, West Midlands England
Company Number
03036141
Previous Names
BONDS WORLDWIDE EXPRESS (BIRMINGHAM) LTD
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
53201 - Licensed carriers
53202 - Unlicensed carrier
Date of Incorporation
21 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Courier
Bonds Couriers is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bonds Couriers!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 24 WEST MIDLANDS FREEPORT, AIRPORT CARGO
    B26 3QD  Birmingham
  2. THE GATEWAY/23 WEST MIDLANDS FREEPORT, AIRPORT CARGO
    B26 3QD  Birmingham
  3. 5 5 WEST MIDLANDS FREEPORT WEST MIDLANDS FREEPORT
    B26 3QD  Birmingham
  4. 24 West Midlands Freeport Airport Cargo
    B26 3QD  Birmingham
  5. Unit 19 Gateway Industrial, Estate Birmingham Cargo Airport
    B26 3QD  Birmingham
  6. 20 THE GATEWAY ESTATE, BIRMINGHAM INTERNATIONAL AIRPO
    B26 3QD  Birmingham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies