Bobby's (Uk) Ltd, London

Bobby's (Uk) Ltd
216 Green Street
E7 8LE London - Forest Gate
Greater London England
020 8472 2228
020 8552 2430

Official Data

Official Name
BOBBYS (U.K.) LIMITED
Reg. office address
216 GREEN STREET, E7 8LE, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
01199804
Previous Names
BOBY'S HOUSE OF SAREES LIMITED
SIC Code
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 1975
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Bobbysuk com Ethnic wear for women, men and boys established since 1975 Register and buy online we delivery worldwide


Keywords:
Sherwanis, Ethnic Menswear
Bobby's (Uk) Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.59 miSprowston Road (Stop R)744

Car Parks

  • 384 ftShaftesbury RoadCost: £2.00
  • 0.45 miQueens MarketCost: £2.00

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bobby's (Uk) Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 216 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  2. 206 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  3. 218 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  4. 230 Green Street
    E7 8LE  London
  5. 265 Green Street;Forest Gat;E
    E7 8LJ  London
  6. 202B Green Street;Forest Gate
    E7 8LE  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies