Betty Television Ltd, London

Betty Television Ltd
The Heal’S Building;1 & 8 Alfred Mews
W1T 7AA London - Bloomsbury
Greater London England
020 7290 0660
020 7290 0679

Official Data

Official Name
BETTY TV LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE HEALS BUILDING, 8 ALFRED MEWS, W1T 7AA, LONDON, Greater London England
Company Number
04311471
Previous Names
NEWINCCO 111 LIMITED
SIC Code
59113 - Television programme production activities
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Video and Television Production
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Betty Television Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter