Bespoke Home and Floors, Sutton Coldfield

Bespoke Home and Floors
297 Lichfield Road
B74 4BZ Sutton Coldfield
West Midlands England
Phone:
0121 323 3672
E-mail:

Official Data

Official Name
BESPOKE HOME & FLOORING LTD
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR UNIT 8, ALFRED COURT, SAXON BUSINESS PARK, B60 4AD, BROMSGROVE, West Midlands England
Company Number
05050620
Previous Names
BESPOKE FLOORING LTD
DJEBEL Q.W.F. LTD
DJBEL Q.W.F LTD
VAT Number
933125153
SIC Code
47530 - Retail sale of carpets, rugs, wall and floor coverings in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Dijon Home and Flooring offers classic looks for anyone wanting to create a home interior that meets high classical demands and remains untouched by fast changing and design trends, to more modern looks for anyone interested in current trends who wants himself and his home to appear in up-to-date at all times, enabling customers to express there personality through their homes.


Keywords:
Flooring Services
Products
rugs, floor accessories, Wood Floor Accessories
Services
home furnishing, underfloor heating, stone flooring, flooring inspection service, Stone Flooring, Home Furnishings, Underfloor Heating, Solid Wood Flooring, Fitting Services
Bespoke Home and Floors is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bespoke Home and Floors!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 7, 17 Reddicap Trading Estate
    B75 7BU  Sutton Coldfield
  2. 35 Nicholas Road
    B74 3QR  Sutton Coldfield
  3. 61 Willmott Road
    B75 5NN  Sutton Coldfield
  4. 12 Gate Lane
    B73 5TT  Sutton Coldfield
  5. 282 Aldridge Road
    B74 2DU  Sutton Coldfield
  6. Shirrall Drive, Drayton Bassett
    B78 3EQ  Drayton Bassett
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies