Bennett Architectural Aluminium Solutions Ltd, Newcastle

Bennett Architectural Aluminium Solutions Ltd
Rosevale Business Park, Rosevale Road
ST5 7UB Newcastle
Staffordshire England
01782 566512
01782 835395

Official Data

Official Name
BENNETT ARCHITECTURAL ALUMINIUM SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
ROSEVALE BUSINESS PARK, ROSEVALE ROAD, ST5 7UB, NEWCASTLE, Staffordshire England
Company Number
00668250
Previous Names
W.V.BENNETT & SON LIMITED
VAT Number
278 3515 33
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 1960
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Architectural Designer
Products
windows, doors, building facades, curtain wall systems, thermal framing systems, healthcare windows
Services
aluminium glazing, frameless glazing, curtain walling, window design, window manufacture, window installation, building refurbishment, building facades design, building facades manufacture, roof glazing
Brands
Kawneer, Pilkington
Bennett Architectural Aluminium Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 985 ftParkhouse Road West (Opp)321
  • 1050 ftParkhouse Road West (Adj)321
  • 0.21 miBirch House Road (Opp)34A

Car Parks

  • 0.21 miSandford Street
  • 0.25 miBrick-Kiln Lane
  • 0.32 miQueen Street
  • 0.46 miLondon Road

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bennett Architectural Aluminium Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 35 Brookhouse Road, Parkhouse Industrial Estate West
    ST5 7EF  Parkhouse Industrial Estate West
  2. Lymore Villa 162A London Road, Chesterton
    ST5 7JB  Chesterton
  3. 31 Shrewsbury Drive, Chesterton
    ST5 7QN  Newcastle
  4. Holditch Rd, Chesterton
    ST5 9JG  Newcastle
  5. Winghay Close, Longbridge Hayes
    ST6 4DU  Stoke-On-Trent
  6. 145 Dimsdale Parade West, Wolstanton
    ST5 8DX  Newcastle
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies