Barnett & Barnett Ltd, Isleworth

Barnett & Barnett Ltd
650 London Road
TW7 4EG Isleworth
Greater London England
020 8568 2021
020 8560 7044

Official Data

Official Name
INDEPENDENT COMMERCIAL BROKING LIMITED
Reg. office address
VIRGINIA HOUSE, 35 - 51 STATION ROAD, TW20 9LB, EGHAM, Greater London England
Company Number
04024377
Previous Names
BARNETT & BARNETT LIMITED
BARNETT & BARNETT RISK SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
30 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Life Insurance, Insurance Brokers, Commercial Insurance, Credit Insurance
Barnett & Barnett Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Barnett & Barnett Ltd!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 650 London Road
    TW7 4EG  Isleworth
  2. 746 London Road
    TW3 1PD  Hounslow
  3. Grove House, 551 London Road
    TW7 4DS  Isleworth
  4. 47 Kingsley Road
    TW3 1PA  Hounslow
  5. 114 Elmer Gardens
    TW7 6HA  Isleworth
  6. 102 High Street
    TW3 1NH  Hounslow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies