Barbara Gair, Newton

Barbara Gair
134 Darras Rd
NE43 7UN Newton
Northumberland England
01661 822050
01661 844899
01661 844882

Official Data

Official Name
HAMH LTD.
Reg. office address
THE ROOKERY, NE43 7UN, NEWTON, Northumberland England
Company Number
03496671
Previous Names
BI-AURA LTD.
STATEFIRM LIMITED
SIC Code
85590 - Other education n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Jan 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

acupuncture newcastle upon tyne, acupuncture newcastle, electroacupuncture newcastle, auriculotherapy newcastle, energy healing newcastle upon tyne, acupuncture home visits

  1. Acupuncture

Keywords:
Acupuncture, Acupuncture Treatment, Acupuncturist, Acupuncture Therapy, Electroacupuncture, Chinese Medicine, Traditional Chinese Medicine, Education, Healthcare, Alternative Medicine, Therapy, Alternative Health, Complementary Therapies, Complementary Medicine, Alternative Therapies, Alternative Complementary Medicines Therapies, Holistic Medicine, Alternative and Complementary Medicines and Therapies, Integrative Medicine, Energy Healing, Home Visits Available, Alternatives, Auriculotherapy, Bi-Aura Therapy, Acupuncture Home Visits
Barbara Gair is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Nearby transit stations

  • 0.34 miChurch (near)400
  • 0.35 miChurch (opp)400
  • 0.38 miMowden Hall (eastbound)400

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Barbara Gair!

Share your experience!


Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Appleby Place
    NE40 3TX  Ryton
  2. Unit 6, Hexham Enterprise Hub, C/O Adapt, Burn Lane
    NE46 3HN  Hexham
  3. Selegate House, 1 Hencotes
    NE46 2EQ  Hexham
  4. 11A Dean Terrace
    NE40 3HQ  Ryton
  5. 134 Darras Road
    NE20 9PG  Ponteland
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies