Bangladeshi Multi Purpose Centre, Birmingham

Bangladeshi Multi Purpose Centre
136-148 Victoria Road
B6 5HH Birmingham
West Midlands
0121 326 9500
0121 327 7011

Official Data

Official Name
BANGLADESH MULTI PURPOSE CENTRE
Reg. office address
136-148 VICTORIA ROAD, B6 5HH, ASTON
Company Number
03524935
Previous Names
THE BANGLADESH MULTI-PURPOSE CENTRE
SIC Code
88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 1998
Company Type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)

Description

Keywords:
Community Centre
Bangladeshi Multi Purpose Centre is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bangladeshi Multi Purpose Centre!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. 180 Victoria Road
    B6 5HP  Aston
  2. 180 Victoria Road
    B6 5HL  Aston
  3. 223A Frederick Road
    B6 6BP  Aston
  4. 2, Tower Road, Upper Sutton Street
    B6 5BN  Birmingham
  5. Burlington Street
    B6 4UB  Birmingham
  6. 28 Grange Road
    B6 6LA  Aston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies