Baily Garner, London

Baily Garner
146-148 Eltham Hill, Eltham
SE9 5DY London
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
BAILY GARNER (HEALTH & SAFETY) LIMITED
Company Number
02703372
Previous Names
8/9/2003 - BAILY. GARNER (HEALTH & SAFETY) LIMITED
29/07/2003 - BAILY.GARNER LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Baily Garner has become the construction consultancy of choice for the Housing, Care, Education, Health and Commercial sectors. At the heart of our business is a collaborative interdisciplinary culture supported by unparalleled technical and project management skills. Both our public and private sector clients have come to value how issues and challenges are quickly shared and solved by our architects, building surveyors, quantity surveyors, electrical, mechanical and environmental engineers, project managers and health and safety specialists. They know that for us, working together is second nature.


Keywords:
Building Surveyors, Building Consultants, Construction Consultants, Feasibility Studies, Cdm Coordinator, Research Organisations, Builders, Electrical Services, Health, Building, Building Services, Repairs, Building Contractors, Contractors, Safety, Project Management, Designing, House Builders, Constructor, Construction Companies, Mechanical, Construction Industry, Urban Design, Programme, Master Planning, Environmental Assessment, Cost Consultancy, Building Companies, Sap Assessment, Thermographic Survey, Multi Skilled Organisational
Services
Architecture, Building surveying, Quantity surveying
Baily Garner is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Baily Garner!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17A Froissart Road
    SE9 6QW  London
  2. 503 Westhorne Avenue
    SE9 6DJ  London
  3. 167 Middle Park Avenue, Eltham
    SE9 5SE  London
  4. 139 Westmount Road, Eltham
    SE9 1XX  London
  5. 69 Footscray Road, Eltham
    SE9 2SX  London
  6. 408 Well Hall Road Eltham
    SE9 6UF  London
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies